Nutrifirst Biotech Inc.

Sweetener Mogrosides 80% Monk Fruit Extract Powder in Milk White Powder of Herbal Extract/Plant Extract

Product Details
Place of Origin:China
Brand Name:Nutrifirst
Certification:kosher,Halal
Model Number:powder
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:1kg
Price:USD1-50/kg
Packaging:25kg/fiber drum
Payment Terms:T/T
Supply Ability:100tons/year
Description
Color:Milk White Powder
Other Name:Luo Han Guo Extract
Active Ingredient:Mogroside V
Application:Sweetener As Sugar Substitute And Medicinal Herb
Latin Name:Momordica Grosvenori
CAS No.:88901-36-4
Sweetener Mogrosides 80% Monk Fruit Extract Powder in Milk White Powder of Herbal Extract/Plant Extract 80-95% Mogrosides UV 20-50% Mogroside V HPLC CAS#: 88901-36-4 Main Contents: Mogrosides & Mogroside V ...
Product Description >
Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language